hit counter code
HOME TRACK & FIELD

CROSS COUNTRY

ROAD RUNNING RACE WALKING SPORTSHALL CLUB & COACH SUPPORT
NEWS

COACHING

OFFICIALS

LINKS

ADMINISTRATION

AFFILIATED CLUBS ATHLETE REGISTRATION

DIARY

Click here to go to future entries

 

Click here to go to Schools Diary

 

 

ARCHIVED DIARIES

Please note that links in the archived diaries are not updated 

and cannot, therefore, be relied upon to work correctly.

2008 2009 2010 2011 2012
2013 2014 2015 2016  

 

 

 

England Athletics' Fixtures  2017
Calendar

 

2017

JANUARY

     
07/01/2017

SEAA Indoor U15 & U17 Track only Championships

60m, 60mH,1500m U20/SM

Lee Valley  
07/01/2017 England Senior & U20 Combined Events and Area Championships EIS Sheffield  
08/01/2017 England Senior & U20 Combined Events and Area Championships EIS Sheffield  
08/01/2017

SEAA Indoor U15 & U17 Track & Field Championships

200m, 300m, 400m,800m, Senior & U20 1500m

All Field Events for U15 & U17

Lee Valley  
08/01/2017

S.C.A.A. 

Cross Country Championships

HEVENINGHAM HALL

RESULTS
12/01/2017 Suffolk Schools "B" races Woodbridge School  
14/01/2017

SEAA Indoor U20 & Senior Track only Championships

60m, 60mH

Lee Valley  

14/01/2017

Sportshall training for 2017 Regional Competition

Northgate Sports Centre, Ipswich DETAILS
14/01/2017 ERWL Race 1 at 1pm Donkey Lane, EN1 3PL  
15/01/2017 Suffolk Winter CC League 3 Haughley Park, Stowmarket RESULTS
15/01/2017

SEAA Indoor U20 & Senior Track & Field Championships

200m, 400m & 800m + All Field Events

Lee Valley  
18/01/2017 Suffolk Sports Topcoach Academy - Working with Talented Athletes Whitton Sports Centre, Whitton Church Lane, Ipswich, IP1 6LW DETAILS
21/01/2017 LIG U20 & Senior Track & Field Events Lee Valley  
22/01/2017 LIG U20 & Senior Track & Field Events Lee Valley  
22/01/2017 Regional Technical Workshop – Endurance Westbourne Academy,  Ipswich  
28/01/2017 English Area CC Championships Various Locations  
28/01/2017 LIG U17 & U15 Track & Field Events Lee Valley  
29/01/2017 LIG U17 & U15 Track & Field Events Lee Valley  
  TOP OF PAGE    
FEBRUARY      
04/02/2017 BUCS Cross Country Championships Graves Park, Sheffield  
04/02/2017 Eastern Indoor Track & Field Championships Lee Valley DETAILS
04/02/2017 Anglian Schools Cross Country Abingdon Park, Northampton TIMETABLE
05/02/2017 Eastern Indoor Track & Field Championships Lee Valley DETAILS
06/02/2017 Active Norfolk Run Leader Forum Norfolk Family Golf Centre, Easton DETAILS
10/02/2017 SCAA Annual General Meeting Stowmarket Sports Centre7.30pm MINUTES
11/02/2017 Formal Coach Development Event - Movement Skills Workshop 2 Sprowston Community High School Cannerby Lane Norwich NR7 8NE DETAILS
11/02/2017 British Indoor team Trials EIS Sheffield  
12/02/2017 British Indoor team Trials EIS Sheffield  
12/02/2017 Sportshall East Combined Fun in Athletics and Regional Final Hertfordshire Sports Village, Hatfield DETAILS
12/02/2017 Masters Indoor Pentathlon Lee Valley  
17/02/2017 BUCS Indoor Championships EIS Sheffield  
18/02/2017 BUCS Indoor Championships EIS Sheffield  
18/02/2017 Birmingham Indoor Grand Prix Birmingham  
18/02/2017 ERWL Race 2 at 1pm Donkey Lane, EN1 3PL  
19/02/2017 BUCS Indoor Championships EIS Sheffield  
19/02/2017 Suffolk Winter CC League 4 Nowton Park, Bury St. Edmunds RESULTS
25/02/2017 ECCA Championships Woolaton Park, Notts RESULTS
25/02/2017 England Age Group Championships EIS Sheffield  
26/02/2017 England Age Group Championships EIS Sheffield  
26/02/2017 Masters Inter Area Lee Valley  
26/02/2017 Tarpley 10 & 20 Bury

SCAA GP1 & GP2

RESULTS

  TOP OF PAGE    
MARCH      
03-05/03/2017 European Indoor Championships Belgrade (SRB)  
05/03/2017 Essex 20 (Inc. Inter Counties) Langham Manager's plea to Clubs
05/03/2017 Suffolk Winter CC League 5   RESULTS
05/03/2017 Molly Barnett Open Road Walks Coventry ENTRY FORM
11/03/2017 UK CAU Championships Prestwold Hall, Loughborough, LE12 5SH RESULTS
11/03/2017 Masters Indoor Championships Lee Valley  
11/03/2017 England U15/U17 Combined Events Championships EIS Sheffield  
11/03/2017 ERWL Race 3 at 1pm Donkey Lane, EN1 3PL  
12/03/2017 England U15/U17 Combined Events Championships EIS Sheffield  
12/03/2017 Masters Indoor Championships Lee Valley  
18/03/2017 English Schools Cross Country Championships Norwich  
19/03/2017 Stowmarket Half Marathon Stowmarket

SCAA CC1

RESULTS

19-25/03/2017

World Masters Indoor Championships

Daegu (KOR)

 
25/03/2017

SIAB International Cross Country

Port Talbot, Wales

 
25/03/2017 English Area Road Relays Sutton Park, Birmingham  
26/03/2017 IAAF World Cross Country Championships Kampala (UGA)  
26/03/2017 Suffolk Winter CC League 6  Samuel Ward Academy, Chalkstone Way,  Haverhill,CB9 0LD. RESULTS
26/03/2017 Physical Preparation: Mobility, Movement and performance workshop Abbeycroft Leisure, Bury St Edmunds  
  TOP OF PAGE    
APRIL      
01/04/2017 Cecil Gittins Meeting - ERWL Race 4 at 1pm Gravesend Cycle Track

Entry Form

02/04/2017 Bungay, Full, Half and 10K Bungay  
02/04/2017 British Athletics Officials' Conference Kenilworth  
08/04/2017 ERRA 12 & 6 Stage National Relays Sutton Park, Birmingham  
08/04/2017 St. Edmunds Race Walks - Centurion Test Event Moreton Hall, Bury St Edmunds

Details

09/04/2017 Steeplechase Session for new or experienced chasers West Suffolk Arena, Bury St Edmunds

Details

14/04/2017 Sudbury 5 Mile Sudbury

SCAA GP3

RESULTS

21/04/2017 SWL Presentation Evening Hosted by Newmarket Joggers REPORT
22/04/2017 Sportshall National Finals Sports City Manchester, M11 3FF  
23/04/2017 Sportshall National Finals Sports City Manchester, M11 3FF  
23/04/2017 LONDON MARATHON London  
24/04/2017 Sportshall Administration Meeting Ufford Park Hotel  
26/04/2017 EMERGENCY FIRST AID course for coaches MidSuffolk Leisure Centre, Stowmarket. DETAILS
28/04/2017 CLOSING DATE FOR ENTRY INTO T&F CHAMPIONSHIPS  
29/04/2017 BUCS Track & Field Championships Bedford  
30/04/2017 BUCS Track & Field Championships Bedford  
  TOP OF PAGE    
MAY      
01/05/2017 BUCS Track & Field Championships Bedford  
01/05/2017 Pednor Open - ERWL Race 5 at 5pm Chesham LT & S Club

Entry Form

01/05/2017 2017 Breckland 10K road race. Croxton nr Thetford, Norfolk, IP24 1LN

Flyer

04/05/2017 County Schools T & F Championships Bury St Edmunds  
04/05/2017 Heath Run Newmarket  
05/05/2017 SCAA Executive Committee Meeting Stowmarket Leisure Centre

Minutes

06/05/2017

Eastern Region Athletics Championships

for Disabled People

Chelmsford ENTRY DETAILS
07/05/2017 Alton Water Alton Water  
14/05/2017 Suffolk AA Track & Field Championships Northgate Stadium, Ipswich RESULTS
14/05/2017 Woodbridge 10K Woodbridge  
20/05/2017 Highgate Harriers Night of the 10.000m PBs inc British Championships Parliament Hill Fields  
21/05/2017 Loughborough International Loughborough  
21/05/2017 Euro Race Walking Championships Podebrady (CZE)  
26/05/2017 Jaffa 5 CANCELLED STATEMENT
27/05/2017 England Athletics Senior / U20 Combined Events Championships Bedford  
28/05/2017 England Athletics Senior / U20 Combined Events Championships Bedford  
28/05/2017 Javelin Fest Loughborough  
29/05/2017 Javelin Fest Loughborough  
29/05/2017 BIGish Jumps and Throws Bedford  
  TOP OF PAGE    
JUNE      
02/06/2017 Kirton 5 Kirton FRIDAY FIVE SERIES
03/06/2017 Moulton Open Walk  12.30 pm Moulton Village Hall, CB8 8SP

Flyer

09/06/2017 Stowmarket 5 Stowmarket FRIDAY FIVE SERIES
10/06/2017 THE JACK FITZGERALD MEMORIAL WALKS Tilgate Park, Crawley DETAILS
10/06/2017 SEAA Senior/ U20 Championships Crystal Palace  
11/06/2017 SEAA Senior/ U20 Championships Crystal Palace  
16/06/2017 Framlingham 5 Framlingham

SCAA CC2

RESULTS

FRIDAY FIVE SERIES

17/06/2017 England Athletics U23/U20 Championships Bedford  
18/06/2017 England Athletics U23/U20 Championships Bedford  
18/06/2017 Anglian Schools Cambridge  
18/06/2017 Capel 5 Capel  
23/06/2017 Bury 5 Bury

SCAA GP4

RESULTS

FRIDAY FIVE SERIES

23-25/06/2017 European Team Championships Lille (FRA)  
24/06/2017 Eastern AA Track & Field Championships Cambridge  
24/06/2017 English Schools Regional Combined Events To Be Confirmed  
24/06/2017 Masters Outdoor Championships Birmingham  
25/06/2017 Masters Outdoor Championships Birmingham  
25/06/2017 English Schools Regional Combined Events To Be Confirmed  
25/06/2017 Second Steeplechase Session for new or experienced chasers West Suffolk Arena, Bury St Edmunds

Details

30/06/2017 World Championship Trials & British Championships Birmingham  
  TOP OF PAGE    
JULY      
01/07/2017 English Schools Cup Final Oxford  
01/07/2017 World Championship Trials & British Championships Birmingham  
02/07/2017 World Championship Trials & British Championships Birmingham  
02/07/2017 Newmarket 10K Newmarket  
07/07/2017 Great Bentley 5 Great Bentley FRIDAY FIVE SERIES
07/07/2017 New Balance English Schools Track & Field Championships Birmingham  
08/07/2017 New Balance English Schools Track & Field Championships Birmingham  
08/07/2017 QUADKIDS Northgate, Ipswich RESULTS
09/07/2017 Müller Anniversary Games / Diamond League Queen Elizabeth Olympic Park, London (GBR)  
12/07/2017 Welsh International Cardiff  
12-16/07/2017 World Youth Championships Nairobi (KEN)  
13-16/07/2017 European U23 Championships Bydgoszcz (POL)  
14-23/07/2017 IPC World Para Athletics Championships Queen Elizabeth Olympic Park, London (GBR)  
15/07/2017 SIAB International Track & Field Dublin, Ireland  
16/07/2017 Ekiden Relays Woodbridge  
18-23/07/2017 Commonwealth Youth Games Bahamas  
18-23/07/2017 Deaflympics Samsun (TUR)  
20-23/07/2017 European U20 Championships Grosseto (ITA)  
22/07/2017 Loughborough European Athletics Permit (LEAP) Loughborough  
22-23/07/2017 SEAACombined Events (All Ages) Horspath, Oxford  
27/07/2017 Funeral of Phil Tomkins West Suffolk Crematorium DETAILS
29-30/07/2017 England Athletics / UK CAU Senior  Championships Bedford  
  TOP OF PAGE    
AUGUST      
27/07 - 06/08/2017 European Masters Championships Aarhus (DEN)  
04 - 13/08/2017 IAAF WORLD ATHLETICS CHAMPIONSHIPS Queen Elizabeth Olympic Park, London (GBR)  
05-06/08/2017 St. Edmunds 100 - Centurions' Walk Moreton Hall, Bury St Edmunds

Details

09/08/2017 2017 Friendship Walks Enfield DETAILS
12 - 13/08/2017 England Athletics U17 / U15 Combined Events Championships Manchester  
16/08/2017 Manchester International Manchester  
18/08/2017 Ipswich Twilight 10K Ipswich

SCAA CC3

RESULTS

19/08/2017 England Athletics 10,000m Champs. Trafford  
19 - 20/08/2017 SEAA U17 / U15 Championships Crystal Palace  
20/08/2017 Müller Grand Prix Birmingham  
23-28/08/2017 World University Games Taipei (TAIWAN)  
26-27/08/2017 England Athletics U17 / U15 Championships Bedford  
30/08/2017 SUFFOLK WINTER LEAGUE AGM Framlingham Sports Club, Badingham Road, IP13 9HS DETAILS
  TOP OF PAGE    
SEPTEMBER      
01-02/09/2017 U K School Games Loughborough  
02-03/09/2017 Masters Combined Events Sheffield  
03/09/2017 Framllingham 10K Framlingham  
09/09/2017 U15/U20 Inter-Counties Championships Horspath, Oxford  
10/09/2017 Hibbard Trophy Meeting Stevenage  
10/09/2017 Langham 10K Langham  
10/09/2017 Coastal 10 Mile Felixstowe

SCAA CC4

RESULTS

10/09/2017 SEAA LIMITED AGM London SW1A 2HJ PRELIMINARY NOTICE
11/09/2017 Psychology Workshop University of Suffolk DETAILS
15/09/2017 SCAA Executive Committee Meeting Stowmarket Leisure Centre MINUTES
16/09/2017 English Schools Combined Events & Race Walk Championships Boston, Lincolnshire  
17/09/2017 English Schools Combined Events & Race Walk Championships Boston, Lincolnshire  
17/09/2017 Jim Sharlott 10K & BMAF 10K Race Walking Champs. Abbey Park, Leicester DETAILS
21/09/2017 Officials & Club Conference Stowmarket Leisure Centre 7.s0pm AGENDA
23-24/09/2017 Area Road Relays Various  
24/09/2017 GREAT EAST RUN (formerly Ipswich Half Marathon) Ipswich

SCAA GP5

RESULTS

24/09/2017 Eastern Combined Events Peterborough  
  TOP OF PAGE    
OCTOBER      
07/10/2017 Suffolk Sportshall 2017 League 1 Northgate Sports Centre, Ipswich RESULTS
07/10/2017 ERRA Senior 6 & 4 Stage & Young Athlete Relays    
08/10/2017 Martlesham 10K Martlesham

SCAA GP6

RESULTS

12/10/2017 Area Schools Cross Country Championships RHS, Holbrook  
15/10/2017 Saxon 5 Saxmundham  
15/10/2017 Regional Coach and Athlete Workshop (Jumps) Chelmsford DETAILS
21/10/2017 Suffolk Sportshall 2017 League 2 Northgate Sports Centre, Ipswich RESULTS
21/10/2017 SEAA CC Relays    
       
NOVEMBER      
01/11/2017 On line Entries for County Cross Country Champs. Goes live.   DETAILS
04/11/2017 English Cross Country Relays Mansfield  
05/11/2017 Suffolk Winter League Framlingham RESULTS
05/11/2017 Regional Coach and Athlete Workshop (Throws) Bury St. Edmunds DETAILS
11/11/2017 Suffolk Sportshall 2017 League 3 Northgate Sports Centre, Ipswich  
11/11/2017 English Schools AA Regional Cross Country Cup Various  
12/11/2017 Scenic 7 Mile Stowmarket

SCAA GP7

ENTRY

18/11/2017 Eastern Athletics Association Cross Country Championships Nowton Park, Bury St. Edmunds  
18/11/2017 SEAA Cross Country Championships Parliament Hill  
19/11/2017 Hadleigh 5 & 10 Hadleigh ENTRY DETAILS
25/11/2017 Formal Coach Development Event - Movement Skills Workshop 1 Sprowston Community High School Cannerby Lane Norwich NR7 8NE DETAILS
25/11/2017 Suffolk Sportshall 2017 Championship Northgate Sports Centre, Ipswich DETAILS
25/11/2017 English Schools AA Cross Country Cup Final To be confirmed  
  TOP OF PAGE    
DECEMBER      
01/12/2017 SCAA Executive Committee Meeting Stowmarket Leisure Centre 7.30 p.m.  
02/12/2017 County Schools Cross Country "A" races Culford School  
02/12/2017 SIAB Schools Indoor Combined Events International Glasgow  
03/12/2017 Suffolk Winter League Woodbridge  
09/12/2017 SEAA Inter Counties Cross Country Horspath  
10/12/2017 European Cross Country Championships Samorin (SVK)  
10/12/2017 Turkey Trot Beccles

SCAA GP8

ENTRY

12/12/2017 Sportshall Administration Meeting Ufford Park Hotel  
16/12/2017 SEAA Indoor Combined Events Lee Valley ENTRY
17/12/2017 SEAA Indoor Combined Events Lee Valley
17/12/2017 CLOSING DATE FOR ENTRY INTO SUFFOLK COUNTY A A CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIPS DETAILS

TOP OF PAGE

2018
JANUARY      
06/01/2018 SEAA Indoor U15/U17 Championships Lee Valley ENTRY
06/01/2018 England Senior & U20 Combined Events and Area Championships               English Institute of Sport,         Sheffield  
07/01/2018 England Senior & U20 Combined Events and Area Championships               English Institute of Sport,         Sheffield  
07/01/2018 SEAA Indoor U15/U17 Championships Lee Valley ENTRY
07/01/2018

S.C.A.A. Cross Country Championships

Culford School DETAILS
11/01/2018 County Schools Cross Country "B" races Woodbridge School  
13/01/2018 SEAA Indoor U20/Senior Championships Lee Valley ENTRY
14/01/2018 SEAA Indoor U20/Senior Championships Lee Valley
14/01/2018 Suffolk Winter League Haughley Park  
20/01/2018

Sportshall training for 2018 Regional Competition

Northgate Sports Centre, Ipswich  
20/01/2018

Formal Coach Development Event -

Movement Skills Workshop 2

Kings Lynn DETAILS
27/01/2018 SEAA Regional CC Championships Brighton  
  TOP OF PAGE    
FEBRUARY      
03/02/2018 Anglia Schools Cross Country RHS, Holbrook  
03/02/2018 Eastern AA Indoor T & F Championships Lee Valley  
04/02/2018 Eastern AA Indoor T & F Championships Lee Valley  
16/2 - 18/2/2018 BUCS Indoor Championship               English Institute of Sport,         Sheffield  
17/02/2018 British Athletics Indoor Championships Birmingham  
18/02/2018 British Athletics Indoor Championships Birmingham  
18/02/2018 Suffolk Winter League Bury St Edmunds  
24/02/2018 E.C.C.A. CC Championships Parliament Hill Field  
24/02/2018 England Age Group Championships      English Institute of Sport,         Sheffield  
25/02/2018 England Age Group Championships      English Institute of Sport,         Sheffield  
25/02/2018 Glasgow Indoor Grand Prix Glasgow  
25/02/2018 Tarpley 10 & 20 Bury

SCAA GP1 & GP2

25/02/2018 British Masters Indoor Pentathlon & South of England Masters Indoor Championships Lee Valley  
  TOP OF PAGE    
MARCH      
03/03/2018

Physical Preparation:

Mobility, Movement and performance workshop

Bury St Edmunds DETAILS
10/03/2018 UK CAU CC Championships Prestwold Hall, Loughborough  
10/03/2018 British Masters Open Indoor Championships and Winter Throws Lee Valley  
10/03/2018 England U15/U17 Combined Events Championships      English Institute of Sport,         Sheffield  
11/03/2018 England U15/U17 Combined Events Championships      English Institute of Sport,         Sheffield  
11/03/2018 British Masters Open Indoor Championships and Winter Throws Lee Valley  
11/03/2018 Suffolk Winter League Fritton Lake  
17/03/2018 ESAA Cross Country Championships Temple Newsam Park, Leeds  
18/03/2018 Stowmarket Half Marathon Stowmarket

SCAA CC1

ENTRY

19-24/03/2018 European Masters Athletics Indoors, Winter Throws, Cross Country + Road Walks Madrid, Spain  
24/03/2018 East Combined Regional Sportshall Championships UEA, Norwich  
25/03/2018 Suffolk Winter League Haverhill  
30/03/2018 Sudbury Fun Run Sudbury  
  TOP OF PAGE    
APRIL      
04-15/04/2018 Commonwealth Games Gold Coast (AUS)  
08/04/2018 Bungay Half - Festival of Running Bungay

SCAA GP3

ENTRY

14/04/2018 ERRA 6 & 12 stage Relays Sutton Park  
14 & 15/04/2018 UK Sportshall Finals Sportcity, Manchester  
22/04/2018 London Marathon London  
28/04/2018 t.b.c. British Masters Open Road Relays Sutton Park  
  TOP OF PAGE    
MAY      
03/05/2018 t.b.c. Heath Run Newmarket  
06/05/2018 Alton Water Run Holbrook  
13/05/2018 Suffolk AA T & F Championships Ipswich  
18-20/05/2018 European Masters Athletics Non-Stadia Alicante, Spain  
20/05/2018 Woodbridge 10K Woodbridge  
25/05/2018 FRIDAY FIVE SERIES 1 SUDBURY JOGGERS

SCAA GP4

DETAILS

  TOP OF PAGE    
JUNE      
01/06/2018 FRIDAY FIVE SERIES 2 FELIXSTOWE R R

SCAA CC2

DETAILS

02/06/2018 Moulton 5 mile walk Moulton  
06/06/2018 Bungay 10K Bungay  
08/06/2018 FRIDAY FIVE SERIES 3 FRAMLINGHAM FLYERS DETAILS
10/06/2018 British Masters Open Outdoor Pentathlon +10000m Track Run & Walks Horspath, Oxford  
t.b.c. Capel 5 Capel St. Mary  
22/06/2018 FRIDAY FIVE SERIES 4 ST. EDMUND PACERS DETAILS
24/06/2018 South of England Masters Open Outdoors Battersea Park  
t.b.c. Eastern AA T & F Championships Cambridge  
27/06/2018 Bungay 10K Bungay  
29/06/2018 FRIDAY FIVE SERIES 5 STOWMARKET STRIDERS DETAILS
30/06/2018 British Athletics Championships Birmingham  
  TOP OF PAGE    
JULY      
01/07/2018 British Athletics Championships Birmingham  
01/07/2018 Newmarket 10K Stetchworth, Newmarket SCAA GP5

ENTRY

06/07/2018 FRIDAY FIVE SERIES 6 GREAT BENTLEY R C DETAILS
t.b.c. English Schools T & F Championships t.b.c.  
14/07/2018 The Para Meet - Afternoon Session London Stadium  
14/07/2018 The Meet - Evening Session London Stadium  
14-15/07/2018 t.b.c. British Masters Open Decathlon/Heptathlon and Throws Pentathlon + North of England Masters Open Outdoor Sheffield  
15/07/2018 Ekiden Relays Woodbridge School  
18/07/2018 Bungay 10K Bungay  
21-22/07/2018 Muller Anniversary Games London Stadium  
t.b.c. UK CAU T & F Championships Bedford  
  TOP OF PAGE    
AUGUST      
03/08/2018 Ipswich Twilight 10K Ipswich  
t.b.c. Wibbly Wobbly Log Jog Brandon  
t.b.c. SEAA U15/U20 Inter-counties t.b.c.  
18/08/2018 Muller Grand Prix Birmingham Birmingham  
25-26/08/2018 t.b.c. British Masters Open Outdoors Birmingham  
  TOP OF PAGE    
SEPTEMBER      
02/09/2018 Framlingham 10K Framlingham

SCAA CC3

SCAA GP6

t.b.c. Hibbard Trophy t.b.c.  
09/09/2018 Langham 10K Langham  
09/09/2018 Great North Run Gateshead  
t.b.c. Lowestoft Scores Race Lowestoft  
16/09/2018 Felixstowe Coastal 10 Felixstowe  
23/09/2018 Great East Run Ipswich  
t.b.c. Eastern AA Combined Events Peterborough  
  TOP OF PAGE    
OCTOBER      
07/10/2018 t.b.c. Martlesham 10K Martlesham  
14/10/2018 t.b.c. Saxon 5 Saxmundham  
21/10/2018 Thurlow 5 & 10m Thurlow SCAA GP7 & GP8
t.b.c. Suffolk Winter CC League Framlingham  
  TOP OF PAGE    
NOVEMBER      
03/11/2018 ECCA CC Relays Mansfield  
11/11/2018 Scenic 7 Stowmarket  
18/11/2018 Hadleigh 5 & 10 Hadleigh Nr Ipswich SCAA GP9 & GP10
  TOP OF PAGE    
DECEMBER      
t.b.c. Turkey Trot 10 Beccles  
26/12/2018 Groggy Doggy XC Bungay  

TOP OF PAGE

TOP OF PAGE